MAY 05
3:30 PM
Basketball - Girls 5/6
Notre Dame Academy at 
Nativity
22
19
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 07
9:00 AM
Basketball - Boys 3/4
Nativity 4 vs. St. James
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 07
9:55 AM
Basketball - Boys 3/4
Nativity 3 vs. St. Michaels (Black)
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 07
11:45 AM
Basketball - Girls 3/4
Nativity vs. St. James
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 07
12:40 PM
Basketball - Girls 3/4
Nativity 3 vs. St. Michael's
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 09
3:30 PM
Soccer - Boys 5/6
St. Michael's (5) vs. Nativity
St Michael's School, 15542 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA Map
MAY 12
3:30 PM
Basketball - Girls 5/6
Nativity vs. St. John 5
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 14
10:50 AM
Basketball - Girls 3/4
St. Michael's vs. Nativity 4
St Michael's School, 15542 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA Map
MAY 14
11:45 AM
Basketball - Boys 3/4
St. Michaels (Red) vs. Nativity 4
St Michael's School, 15542 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA Map
MAY 16
3:30 PM
Soccer - Boys 5/6
Nativity vs. St. Patrick's (5)
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 18
3:30 PM
Soccer - Boys 5/6
Nativity vs. Notre Dame (6)
The Nativity School, 6309 El Apajo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067, USA Map
MAY 21
9:00 AM
Basketball - Boys 3/4
St. James vs. Nativity 3
St. James Academy, 623 S Nardo Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075, USA Map
MAY 21
9:55 AM
Basketball - Girls 3/4
St. James vs. Nativity 3
St. James Academy, 623 S Nardo Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075, USA Map
MAY 21
10:50 AM
Basketball - Girls 3/4
Notre Dame Academy vs. Nativity 4
St. James Academy, 623 S Nardo Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075, USA Map
MAY 21
11:45 AM
Basketball - Boys 3/4
Notre Dame Academy 4 vs. Nativity 4
St. James Academy, 623 S Nardo Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075, USA Map